Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets - 24 Each

$5.28$0.22 each

Description

Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen NSAID (200 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: Acetylated Monoglyceride, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Methylparaben, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Glaze, Pharmaceutical Ink, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylparaben, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Sucrose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Titanium Dioxide, White Wax. *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug. .
Product Number: 00305730160209

Often bought with

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count )Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count ) - 10 Each $2.28
Advil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, CapletsAdvil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, Caplets - 72 Each $15.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, CapletsAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets - 24 Each $5.28
Advil Ibuprofen, Solubilized, 200 mg, Liquid Filled CapsulesAdvil Ibuprofen, Solubilized, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules - 20 Each $5.28
Advil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 200 mg, Coated CapletsAdvil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 200 mg, Coated Caplets - 20 Each $5.78

Description

Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets
Product Number: 00305730160209

Often bought with

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count )Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count ) - 10 Each $2.28
Advil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, CapletsAdvil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, Caplets - 72 Each $15.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, CapletsAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets - 24 Each $5.28
Advil Ibuprofen, Solubilized, 200 mg, Liquid Filled CapsulesAdvil Ibuprofen, Solubilized, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules - 20 Each $5.28
Advil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 200 mg, Coated CapletsAdvil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 200 mg, Coated Caplets - 20 Each $5.78