In Each Caplet: Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Read and keep carton for complete warnings and information.

TopCare Ibuprofen PM, Nighttime, Coated Caplets - 40 Each

$8.48$0.21 each

Description

In Each Caplet: Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Read and keep carton for complete warnings and information.

Ingredients

In Each Caplet: Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine Citrate (38 mg), Nighttime Sleep-Aid; *Ibuprofen (NSAID) (200 mg), Pain Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, FD&C Blue 2 Aluminum Lake, Glyceryl Behenate, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Iron Oxide Black, Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Pregelatinized Starch, Talc, Titanium Dioxide. *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.
Product Number: 00036800199781

Often bought with

TopCare Headache Relief, Extra Strength, Caplets TopCare Headache Relief, Extra Strength, Caplets - 100 Each $5.98
TopCare Ibuprofen PM, Softgels TopCare Ibuprofen PM, Softgels - 40 Each $5.98
TopCare Arthritis Pain Relief, 8 HR, 650 mg, Caplets TopCare Arthritis Pain Relief, 8 HR, 650 mg, Caplets - 50 Each $8.98
TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels - 80 Each $7.48
TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels - 20 Each $3.28

Description

In Each Caplet: Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Read and keep carton for complete warnings and information.
Product Number: 00036800199781

Often bought with

TopCare Headache Relief, Extra Strength, Caplets TopCare Headache Relief, Extra Strength, Caplets - 100 Each $5.98
TopCare Ibuprofen PM, Softgels TopCare Ibuprofen PM, Softgels - 40 Each $5.98
TopCare Arthritis Pain Relief, 8 HR, 650 mg, Caplets TopCare Arthritis Pain Relief, 8 HR, 650 mg, Caplets - 50 Each $8.98
TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels - 80 Each $7.48
TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels - 20 Each $3.28