Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets - 24 Each

$4.48$0.19 each

Description

Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen NSAID (200 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: Acetylated Monoglyceride, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Methylparaben, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Glaze, Pharmaceutical Ink, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylparaben, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Sucrose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Titanium Dioxide, White Wax. *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug. .
Product Number: 00305730160209

Often bought with

Advil Suspension, Fever, 100 mg, Liquid, Grape-Flavored Advil Suspension, Fever, 100 mg, Liquid, Grape-Flavored - 4 Fluid ounce $6.18
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets ( 24 count ) Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets ( 24 count ) - 24 Each $4.48
Advil Ibuprofen, Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep-Aid, Coated Caplets Advil Ibuprofen, Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep-Aid, Coated Caplets - 120 Each $20.48
Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules - 20 Each $4.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules - 80 Each $13.98

Description

Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).
Product Number: 00305730160209

Often bought with

Advil Suspension, Fever, 100 mg, Liquid, Grape-Flavored Advil Suspension, Fever, 100 mg, Liquid, Grape-Flavored - 4 Fluid ounce $6.18
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets ( 24 count ) Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets ( 24 count ) - 24 Each $4.48
Advil Ibuprofen, Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep-Aid, Coated Caplets Advil Ibuprofen, Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep-Aid, Coated Caplets - 120 Each $20.48
Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules - 20 Each $4.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules - 80 Each $13.98