Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets - 24 Each

$5.28$0.22 each

Description

Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen NSAID (200 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: Acetylated Monoglyceride, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Methylparaben, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Glaze, Pharmaceutical Ink, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylparaben, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Sucrose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Titanium Dioxide, White Wax. *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug. .
Product Number: 00305730160209

Often bought with

Advil Pain Reliever and Fever ReducerAdvil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer - 200 Each $20.98
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated CapletsAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Caplets - 50 Each $8.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules, MinisAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules, Minis - 80 Each $15.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count )Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count ) - 10 Each $2.28
Advil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-GelsAdvil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-Gels - 40 Each $11.98

Description

Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets
Product Number: 00305730160209

Often bought with

Advil Pain Reliever and Fever ReducerAdvil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer - 200 Each $20.98
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated CapletsAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Caplets - 50 Each $8.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules, MinisAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules, Minis - 80 Each $15.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count )Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count ) - 10 Each $2.28
Advil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-GelsAdvil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-Gels - 40 Each $11.98