In Each Tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 25-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Ibuprofen tablets, 200 mg. Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). 50 coated caplets (Capsule-shaped tablets). The world looks different when you have power over pain. www.Advil.com. Question or comments? call toll free 1-800-88-Advil. For most recent product information, visit www.Advil.com.

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Caplets - 50 Each

$7.48$0.15 each

Description

In Each Tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 25-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Ibuprofen tablets, 200 mg. Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). 50 coated caplets (Capsule-shaped tablets). The world looks different when you have power over pain. www.Advil.com. Question or comments? call toll free 1-800-88-Advil. For most recent product information, visit www.Advil.com.

Ingredients

In Each Tablet Active Ingredients: *Ibuprofen (NSAID) (200 mg), Pain reliever/fever reducer. In Each Tablet Inactive Ingredients: Acetylated Monoglycerides, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Methylparaben, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Glaze, Pharmaceutical Ink, Providone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylparaben, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Sucrose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Titanium Dioxide, White Wax.
Product Number: 00305730160308

Often bought with

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules - 80 Each $13.98
Advil Liqui-Gels - Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Capsules Advil Liqui-Gels - Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Capsules - 160 Each $18.48
Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules - 20 Each $4.48
Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Coated Tablets Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Coated Tablets - 50 Each $7.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets ( 24 count ) Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets ( 24 count ) - 24 Each $4.48

Description

In Each Tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 25-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Ibuprofen tablets, 200 mg. Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). 50 coated caplets (Capsule-shaped tablets). The world looks different when you have power over pain. www.Advil.com. Question or comments? call toll free 1-800-88-Advil. For most recent product information, visit www.Advil.com.
Product Number: 00305730160308

Often bought with

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules - 80 Each $13.98
Advil Liqui-Gels - Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Capsules Advil Liqui-Gels - Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Capsules - 160 Each $18.48
Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Minis, Capsules - 20 Each $4.48
Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Coated Tablets Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Coated Tablets - 50 Each $7.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets ( 24 count ) Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets ( 24 count ) - 24 Each $4.48