Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Caplets

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Caplets - 50 Each

$8.48$0.17 each

Description

Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen (NSAID)* (200 mg), Pain reliever/fever reducer. Inactive Ingredients: Acetylated Monoglycerides, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Methylparaben, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Glaze, Pharmaceutical Ink, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylparaben, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Sucrose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Titanium Dioxide, White Wax. *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.
Product Number: 00305730160308

Often bought with

Advil Back Pain, Dual Action, CapletsAdvil Back Pain, Dual Action, Caplets - 72 Each $15.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count )Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count ) - 10 Each $2.28
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated TabletsAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets - 100 Each $14.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled CapsulesAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules - 40 Each $8.48
Advil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-GelsAdvil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-Gels - 40 Each $11.98

Description

Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).
Product Number: 00305730160308

Often bought with

Advil Back Pain, Dual Action, CapletsAdvil Back Pain, Dual Action, Caplets - 72 Each $15.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count )Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count ) - 10 Each $2.28
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated TabletsAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets - 100 Each $14.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled CapsulesAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules - 40 Each $8.48
Advil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-GelsAdvil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-Gels - 40 Each $11.98