In each caplet Other Information: Read all warnings and erections before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Diphenhydramine citrate, 38 mg. Pain reliever (NSAID)/nighttime sleep-aid. Coated caplets (capsule-shaped tablets). www.advil.com. Questions or comments? Call weekdays 9 AM to 5 PM at 1-800-88-Advil. For most recent product information, visit www.advil.com.

Advil Ibuprofen/Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep-Aid, Coated Caplets - 40 Each

$10.48$0.26 each

Description

In each caplet Other Information: Read all warnings and erections before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Diphenhydramine citrate, 38 mg. Pain reliever (NSAID)/nighttime sleep-aid. Coated caplets (capsule-shaped tablets). www.advil.com. Questions or comments? Call weekdays 9 AM to 5 PM at 1-800-88-Advil. For most recent product information, visit www.advil.com.

Ingredients

In each caplet Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine Citrate (38 mg), Nighttime Sleep-Aid; Ibuprofen (NSAID) (200 mg), Pain Reliever. In each caplet Inactive Ingredients: Calcium Stearate, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, FD&C Blue 2 Aluminum Lake, Glyceryl Dibehenate, Hypromellose, Lactose Monohydrate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelanitized Starch, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00305730164306

Often bought with

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count ) Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count ) - 10 Each $2.28
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Caplets Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Caplets - 50 Each $7.48
Advil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, Caplets Advil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, Caplets - 72 Each $11.98
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid-Filled Capsules Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid-Filled Capsules - 20 Each $4.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules - 40 Each $7.48

Description

In each caplet Other Information: Read all warnings and erections before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Diphenhydramine citrate, 38 mg. Pain reliever (NSAID)/nighttime sleep-aid. Coated caplets (capsule-shaped tablets). www.advil.com. Questions or comments? Call weekdays 9 AM to 5 PM at 1-800-88-Advil. For most recent product information, visit www.advil.com.
Product Number: 00305730164306

Often bought with

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count ) Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, Pocket Pack ( 10 count ) - 10 Each $2.28
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Caplets Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Caplets - 50 Each $7.48
Advil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, Caplets Advil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, Caplets - 72 Each $11.98
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid-Filled Capsules Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid-Filled Capsules - 20 Each $4.48
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules - 40 Each $7.48