Coricidin Multi-Symptom Flu, Maximum Strength, Tablets

Coricidin Multi-Symptom Flu, Maximum Strength, Tablets - 24 Each

$11.98$0.50 each

Description

In Each Tablet: Other Information: Store at room temperature. Avoid excessive heat.

Ingredients

In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg), Antihistamine; Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10 mg), Cough Suppressant. Inactive Ingredients: FD&C Red 40 Aluminum Lake, Lecithin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00041100589644

Often bought with

Coricidin Chest Congestion & Cough, SoftgelsCoricidin Chest Congestion & Cough, Softgels - 20 Each $10.98
Coricidin Cold, Flu & Chest Congestion, Maximum Strength, Liquid GelsCoricidin Cold, Flu & Chest Congestion, Maximum Strength, Liquid Gels - 24 Each $11.98
Coricidin Cough & Cold, TabletsCoricidin Cough & Cold, Tablets - 16 Each $10.98
Coricidin Cold & Flu, HBP, TabletsCoricidin Cold & Flu, HBP, Tablets - 20 Each $10.98

Description

In Each Tablet: Other Information: Store at room temperature. Avoid excessive heat.
Product Number: 00041100589644

Often bought with

Coricidin Chest Congestion & Cough, SoftgelsCoricidin Chest Congestion & Cough, Softgels - 20 Each $10.98
Coricidin Cold, Flu & Chest Congestion, Maximum Strength, Liquid GelsCoricidin Cold, Flu & Chest Congestion, Maximum Strength, Liquid Gels - 24 Each $11.98
Coricidin Cough & Cold, TabletsCoricidin Cough & Cold, Tablets - 16 Each $10.98
Coricidin Cold & Flu, HBP, TabletsCoricidin Cold & Flu, HBP, Tablets - 20 Each $10.98